Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 26 | - |
Farmington Tigers
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wed May 3 |
W
|
Mendota Heights 11 A Gold Warr
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
|
Sat May 6 |
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Erickson Park, Rosemount
|
|
Sat May 6 |
W
|
Lakeville North
|
Erickson Park, Rosemount
|
|
Sun May 7 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
|
|
Sun May 7 |
W
|
Rosemount Irish 11A
|
|
|
Wed May 10 |
W
|
@
Burnsville 11A Gray
|
Field of Dreams, Field of Dreams
|
|
Tue May 16 |
T
|
@
Eastview Lightning 11A
|
Quarry Point, Field #4
|
|
Wed May 17 | - |
Burnsville 11A Gray
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Tue May 23 |
W
|
Eastview Lightning 11A
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
|
Wed May 24 |
W
|
@
Red Wing Wingers 11A
|
Athletic Field, Field #1
|
|
Wed May 31 |
L
|
Apple Valley 11A
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
|
Fri Jun 2 |
W
|
Mendota Heights 11 A Gold Warr
|
Rich Valley, Field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
W
|
Apple Valley 11A
|
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
L
|
South Saint Paul
|
Rich Valley, Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 4 |
L
|
@
Wayzata Gold
|
|
|
Sun Jun 4 |
L
|
Fairbault
|
|
|
Mon Jun 5 |
W
|
@
Mendota Heights 11 A Gold Warr
|
Hagstrom, Hagstrom King Park
|
|
Wed Jun 7 |
L
|
Farmington Tigers
|
Rich Valley, Field 3
|
|
Fri Jun 9 |
L
|
@
Oakdale
|
Wolters Field #3
|
|
Sat Jun 10 |
L
|
@
Woodbury Royals
|
Wolters Field #3
|
|
Sat Jun 10 |
L
|
IGH 12A
|
Wolters Field #3
|
|
Tue Jun 13 |
L
|
@
Farmington Tigers
|
Dodge Middle School, Field #3
|
|
Thu Jun 15 |
W
|
@
Rosemount Irish 11A
|
Umore, Field #1
|
|
Tue Jun 20 | - |
Burnsville 11A Gray
|
Rich Valley, Field 4
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 21 |
W
|
Rosemount Irish 11A
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
|
Mon Jun 26 |
T
|
@
Rochester 11 A Grey
|
Rich Valley, Field #7
|
|
Mon Jun 26 |
L
|
Rochester 11 A Grey
|
Rich Valley, Field #7
|
|
Wed Jun 28 |
W
|
Red Wing Wingers 11A
|
Rich Valley, Field #3
|
|
Mon Jul 10 |
W
|
@
Apple Valley 11A
|
Valley Middle School, Field #1
|
|
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Owatonna Blue
|
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Farmington Tigers
|
|
3:00 PM CDT |